NOME SINDICATO
Alcino Manuel Sousa Santos SITE Norte
Ana Carina Castro Correia SITE CSRA
Anabela Nelas Rodrigues Silva SIESI
António César Santos Moreira SITE Centro-Norte
Augusto Gomes Oliveira Pinto SITE Norte
Benny Gil Alves Freitas SITE CSRA
Bruno Miguel Pazos Marques Carapito SIESI
Bruno Rafael Pereira Correia SITE Centro-Norte
Carla Sofia F. Capelo Alves da Silva Coelho SITE CSRA
Carlos Jorge da Silva Veloso SITE Centro-Norte
Carlos Manuel da Costa E Cruz SITE Norte
Carlos Manuel Gomes Cruz Marques SITE CSRA
Carlos Manuel Nunes Antunes SITE CSRA
César Miguel Silva Martins SITE Norte
Cristina Maria Rocha Fernandes SITE Norte
Dario Manuel Esteves Ferreira SITE CSRA
Diogo Miguel Correia Moura SIESI
Duarte Miguel de Nóbrega Gouveia STEEM
Eduardo Jaime dos Santos Florindo SITE Sul
Fábio Alexandre Oliveira C. Roxo SIESI
Filipe Manuel Marques Pereira SITE Norte
Gabriela Maria Santos Vaz Gonçalves SITE CSRA
Hélder Jorge Vilela Pires SITE CSRA
Hugo Filipe Nave Gonçalves SIESI
Igor Pereira de Oliveira SIESI
João de Deus Pereira Vitória SITE Norte
João Martins da Cunha SITE Norte
João Miguel da Silva Marinho SITE Norte
João Pedro da Costa Pacheco Geirinhas SITE Sul
João Pedro Serrano Ribeiro SITE Centro-Norte
Joaquim da Silva Costa SITE Norte
Joaquim Filipe Alves Machado SITE Norte
Joaquim José Fradinho Gervásio SIESI
Jorge Celso Batista Couto SIESI
José Carlos Marcelino Silvestre SITE Sul
José Francisco Paixão Correia SITE Centro-Norte
José Lino Gonçalves STRAMM
José Manuel Portela Lourenço SITE Sul
José Maria Amieira Flores SITE Norte
Justino de Jesus Pereira SITE Centro-Norte
Luana Rafaela Cannobio Afonso Marques SIESI
Lúcia Margarida Santos Antunes SITE Centro-Norte
Luís Alexandre Madeira Santos SIESI
Luís Manuel da Conceição Cavaco STIM
Luís Manuel Espadinha Duarte SITE CSRA
Manuel Diogo Bravo SITE Sul
Maria de Fátima Ribeiro da Silva SITE Norte
Maria Silvandira Duarte Costa SITE CSRA
Mário Filipe Ilhéu Condessa SITE CSRA
Mário João Chambel Geraldo SITE Centro-Norte
Mário Jorge Jesus Matos SITE CSRA
Miguel Ângelo Borges Pinto SITE Norte
Nídia Marina Costa de Sousa SITE Sul
Nuno Manuel Marques dos Santos SITE Sul
Paula Cristina dos Santos Fonseca Ribeiro Gonçalves SITE Norte
Paula Cristina Guerreiro Sobral SIESI
Paulo Alexandre Verdu Cascalheira STIM
Paulo Jorge Sacadura da Silva SITE Norte
Paulo José Franco Baptista SITE Centro-Norte
Paulo Renato Lopes Rodrigues SIESI
Paulo Sérgio Mendes da Costa de Matos Ferreira SITE Centro-Norte
Ricardo Jorge dos Santos Paulo de Carvalho SITE CSRA
Ricardo Jorge dos Santos Rodrigues SITE CSRA
Ricardo Jorge Tavanez Iria SITE Sul
Ricardo Manuel Cordeiro Anastácio SITE CSRA
Rodrigo Manuel Pereira Marques Lourenço SITE Centro-Norte
Rogério Paulo Amoroso da Silva SIESI
Ruben Amador Louro Pereira SIESI
Rui Manuel Higino José SITE Sul
Rui Manuel Pereira Arouca SITE Norte
Rui Miguel Oliveira da Cruz SITE CSRA
Sandra Cristina Oliveira Barata SITE Centro-Norte
Sérgio Lopes Santos SIESI
Sérgio Sales de Almeida SITE Norte
Soraia Cristina da Assunção Carvalho SITE Sul
Telmo Ricardo Aparício Reis SITE Centro-Norte
Tiago Alexandre Abrantes Silva Cunha SIESI
Tiago André Hortelão Aldeias SITE Sul
Tiago José de Castro Pereira SITE Norte
Verónica Inocêncio Pardete SITE Sul
Vítor José Pereira Amaro SITE Sul
Vítor Manuel do Couto Ramos Ferreira SITE Sul
Vítor Manuel Sousa Lima SITE Norte

 

 - Composição do Secretariado da DN...